|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Birth |
Person ID |
Tree |
51 |
McDonald, Agnes Irene | 08 Dec 1902 | Rama Township | I02327 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
52 |
McDonald, Arnold Donald | 01 Dec 1902 | Rama Township | I02482 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
53 |
Hopkins, Alice Maud | 19 Sep 1902 | Rama Township | I00031 | Hopkins Family Tree |
54 |
McMillan, Daniel John | 17 Sep 1902 | Rama Township | I02239 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
55 |
Dunlop, Lorne William | 16 Aug 1902 | Rama Township | I00017 | Dunlop Family Tree |
56 |
Genno, Lorne David | 12 Feb 1902 | Rama Township | I00218 | Cleaveley Family Tree |
57 |
McDonald, Mary Margaret | 20 Oct 1901 | Rama Township | I02255 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
58 |
Heavener, Mary Elizabeth | 23 Apr 1901 | Rama Township | I00032 | Heavener Family Tree |
59 |
Cleaveley, George Russell | 19 Jan 1901 | Rama Township | I00033 | Cleaveley Family Tree |
60 |
Heavener, Catherine Fidella | 04 Jan 1901 | Rama Township | I00016 | Heavener Family Tree |
61 |
Hopkins, Herbert Milton | 19 Dec 1900 | Rama Township | I00034 | Hopkins Family Tree |
62 |
Dunlop, John Alexander | 11 Mar 1900 | Rama Township | I00015 | Dunlop Family Tree |
63 |
Bethune, John W. | 1900 | Rama Township | I02465 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
64 |
Lynes, Hilda | 26 Dec 1899 | Rama Township | I00057 | Heavener Family Tree |
65 |
Hopkins, Benjamin Russell | 09 Nov 1899 | Rama Township | I00022 | Hopkins Family Tree |
66 |
McDonald, Hugh | 25 Sep 1899 | Rama Township | I02484 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
67 |
Waldron, Norman Michael | | | I00056 | Tahaney Family Tree |
68 |
Heavener, Violet Anne | 12 Jan 1899 | Rama Township | I00015 | Heavener Family Tree |
69 |
Heavener, William Robert | 29 Nov 1898 | Rama Township | I00065 | Heavener Family Tree |
70 |
Justin, Percy | 01 Aug 1898 | Rama Township | I00269 | Cleaveley Family Tree |
71 |
Smith, John Bernard | 15 Jul 1898 | Rama Township | I02502 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
72 |
McDonald, Donald Frederick | 31 May 1898 | Rama Township | I02201 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
73 |
Dunlop, Stanley Gordon | 14 Jan 1898 | Rama Township | I00013 | Dunlop Family Tree |
74 |
Cleaveley, Mary Constance | 1898 | Rama Township | I00029 | Cleaveley Family Tree |
75 |
Bethune, Lawrence Hugh | 1898 | Rama Township | I02464 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
76 |
Kennedy, Catherine Loretta | 01 Aug 1897 | Rama Township | I02438 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
77 |
Fountain, John Daniel | 13 Jun 1897 | Rama Township | I01340 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
78 |
Smith, Benjamin Edward | 24 Apr 1897 | Rama Township | I03264 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
79 |
Heavener, William Edmond | 05 Apr 1897 | Rama Township | I00014 | Heavener Family Tree |
80 |
Ladouceur, Wilford Laurier | 02 Aug 1896 | Rama Township | I02362 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
81 |
Lepard, Miles George | 18 Jul 1896 | Rama Township | I02209 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
82 |
Adam, Ellen | 21 May 1896 | Rama Township | I00105 | Adam Family Tree |
83 |
Cleaveley, Amos Gordon | 14 Feb 1896 | Rama Township | I00028 | Cleaveley Family Tree |
84 |
Bethune, James | 29 Dec 1895 | Rama Township | I00199 | Tahaney Family Tree |
85 |
Heavener, Mary Bernadette | 17 Aug 1895 | Rama Township | I00012 | Heavener Family Tree |
86 |
Kennedy, Angus Joseph | 12 Oct 1894 | Rama Township | I02436 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
87 |
Fountain, James Ambrose | 08 Oct 1894 | Rama Township | I01338 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |
88 |
Lamb, Benjamin Ernest | 22 Sep 1894 | Rama Township | I00745 | Lawrence-James Family Trees & Extended Families |
89 |
Cleaveley, Alfred Llewellyn | 27 Aug 1894 | Rama Township | I00026 | Cleaveley Family Tree |
90 |
Waldron, John V. | 12 Jun 1894 | Rama Township | I00055 | Tahaney Family Tree |
91 |
Lynes, James | 07 Jun 1894 | Rama Township | I00054 | Heavener Family Tree |
92 |
Calderwood, Joseph Robert | 17 Nov 1893 | Rama Township | I00368 | Lawrence-James Family Trees & Extended Families |
93 |
Calderwood, David Bett | 17 Nov 1893 | Rama Township | I00363 | Lawrence-James Family Trees & Extended Families |
94 |
Justin, Osburn | 16 Aug 1893 | Rama Township | I00268 | Cleaveley Family Tree |
95 |
Donovan, Edward J. | 18 Apr 1893 | Rama Township | I00031 | Lawrence-James Family Trees & Extended Families |
96 |
Dunlop, Violet Jane | 18 Feb 1893 | Rama Township | I00011 | Dunlop Family Tree |
97 |
Waldron, John L. | 1893 | Rama Township | I00054 | Tahaney Family Tree |
98 |
Lynes, Laura | 14 Jun 1892 | Rama Township | I00053 | Heavener Family Tree |
99 |
Reid, Lorenzo 'Lorne' | 10 Jun 1892 | Rama Township | I00087 | Heavener Family Tree |
100 |
Kennedy, Ann Elizabeth | 03 May 1892 | Rama Township | I02434 | Lee,Harrington,Clarke,Doherty & Extended Family Trees |